Connectors Fiber

All Categories >  Datacom Networking

79  Connectors Fiber items


41084-SEF

Leviton® QuickPort ST Fiber Optic Adapter, MM, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, black

41084-SEF

41084-SEF

Leviton® QuickPort ST Fiber Optic Adapter, MM, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, black

UPC: 07847782010
  Signin

41084-SGF

Leviton® QuickPort ST Fiber Optic Adapter, MM, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, gray

41084-SGF

41084-SGF

Leviton® QuickPort ST Fiber Optic Adapter, MM, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, gray

UPC: 07847782009
  Signin

41084-SIF

Leviton® QuickPort ST Fiber Optic Adapter, MM, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, ivory

41084-SIF

41084-SIF

Leviton® QuickPort ST Fiber Optic Adapter, MM, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, ivory

UPC: 07847782007
  Signin

41084-SWF

Leviton® QuickPort ST Fiber Optic Adapter, MM, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, white

41084-SWF

41084-SWF

Leviton® QuickPort ST Fiber Optic Adapter, MM, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, white

UPC: 07847782008
  Signin

41290-DRW

Leviton® MOS Fiber Storage-Spacer Ring, white

41290-DRW

41290-DRW

Leviton® MOS Fiber Storage-Spacer Ring, white

UPC: 07847794193
  Signin

41291-2CW

Leviton® Duplex SC Fiber Adapter MOS Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 1 Unit High, white

41291-2CW

41291-2CW

Leviton® Duplex SC Fiber Adapter MOS Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 1 Unit High, white

UPC: 07847786416
  Signin

41291-2TW

Leviton® Duplex ST Fiber Adapter MOS Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, 1 Unit High, white

41291-2TW

41291-2TW

Leviton® Duplex ST Fiber Adapter MOS Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, 1 Unit High, white

UPC: 07847786411
  Signin

41292-2CW

Leviton® Duplex SC Angled Fiber Adapter MOS Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 2 Units High, white

41292-2CW

41292-2CW

Leviton® Duplex SC Angled Fiber Adapter MOS Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 2 Units High, white

UPC: 07847786433
  Signin

41293-4CW

Leviton® Duplex SC Angled Fiber Adapter MOS Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 3 Units High, white

41293-4CW

41293-4CW

Leviton® Duplex SC Angled Fiber Adapter MOS Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 3 Units High, white

UPC: 07847786445
  Signin

UPPSC-S03

Leviton® Economy Fiber Pigtail, Single-Mode UPC polish OS2, SC, 3m

UPPSC-S03

UPPSC-S03

Leviton® Economy Fiber Pigtail, Single-Mode UPC polish OS2, SC, 3m

UPC: 07847733181
  Signin

49991-MST

Leviton® FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, ST (beige), 62.5/125µm Multimode

49991-MST

49991-MST

Leviton® FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, ST (beige), 62.5/125µm Multimode

UPC: 07847729738
  Signin


49990-MDL

Leviton® Fast-Cure LC Fiber Optic Connector (Beige), OM1/2 (Multimode), for 900µm application

49990-MDL

49990-MDL

Leviton® Fast-Cure LC Fiber Optic Connector (Beige), OM1/2 (Multimode), for 900µm application

UPC: 07847710996
  Signin

41293-HDW

Leviton® VGA HD15 Video Feedthrough MOS Module, white

41293-HDW

41293-HDW

Leviton® VGA HD15 Video Feedthrough MOS Module, white

UPC: 07847721502
  Signin

49991-5SC

Leviton® FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, SC (black), OM2 (50/125µm Multimode)

49991-5SC

49991-5SC

Leviton® FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, SC (black), OM2 (50/125µm Multimode)

UPC: 07847729751
  Signin

49991-5ST

Leviton® FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, ST (black), OM2 (50/125µm Multimode)

49991-5ST

49991-5ST

Leviton® FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, ST (black), OM2 (50/125µm Multimode)

UPC: 07847729752
  Signin

49991-MSC

Leviton® FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, SC (Beige), OM1 (62.5/125µm Multimode)

49991-MSC

49991-MSC

Leviton® FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, SC (Beige), OM1 (62.5/125µm Multimode)

UPC: 07847729736
  Signin

49991-MLC

Leviton® FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, LC (Beige), OM1 (62.5/125µm Multimode)

49991-MLC

49991-MLC

Leviton® FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, LC (Beige), OM1 (62.5/125µm Multimode)

UPC: 07847735362
  Signin

49990-MST

Leviton® Fast-Cure ST Fiber Optic Connector (Metal), OM1/2 (Multimode), for 900um and 3mm application

49990-MST

49990-MST

Leviton® Fast-Cure ST Fiber Optic Connector (Metal), OM1/2 (Multimode), for 900um and 3mm application

UPC: 07847708579
  Signin

49991-SSC

Leviton® FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, SC (Blue), OS2 (Single-mode)

49991-SSC

49991-SSC

Leviton® FastCAM Pre-polished Connector, SC (Blue), OS2 (Single-mode)

UPC: 07847729737
  Signin

Add to Cart